2016年の大会結果

女子 3km 総合成績
総合

順位

No. 氏名 年齢 居住地 チーム名 総合記録
1 58 樋渡 千夏 27 福岡県 0:45:17
2 79 大西 希 53 東京都 Jokers 0:48:35
3 709 藤野 佳実 19 福岡県 HIGH ELBOW 0:48:38
4 713 坂梨 真由美 36 福岡県 0:50:12
5 92 林田 結 20 長崎県 長崎大学トライアスロン部 0:51:58
6 43 曽祢 陽子 42 長崎県 0:52:28
7 85 和田 奈美 40 東京都 ティップネス国分寺 0:54:19
8 60 柴田 弘美 43 福岡県 0:55:09
9 41 中森 みちる 49 福岡県 福岡SC 0:56:32
10 701 森部 朝子 40 福岡県 0:57:31
11 96 Anne Shinzato 56 長崎県 1:01:25
12 48 髙尾 重乃 63 長崎県 平戸MSC 1:01:27
13 20 濵田 恵美 55 鹿児島県 セイカ川内 1:05:01
14 708 松木 治美 57 福岡県 ワンツウSC 1:07:34
15 50 出来 真由美 29 長崎県 1:07:39
16 80 丸山 一代 69 福岡県 ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女 1:09:22
17 73 寺井 登美江 67 福岡県 ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米 1:09:40
18 23 種場 純子 47 長崎県 楽観的 1:10:26
19 56 藤田 小夜子 65 福岡県 福岡スイミングクラブ 1:14:44
20 77 山川 恭代 57 福岡県 春泳会 1:19:13
DNS 83 小森田 良子 51 長崎県 Team Free
女子 3km クラス順
:高校生~29歳

1

58

樋渡 千夏

27

福岡県

0:45:17

2

709

藤野 佳実

19

福岡県

HIGH ELBOW

0:48:38

3

92

林田 結

20

長崎県

長崎大学トライアスロン部

0:51:58

4

50

出来 真由美

29

長崎県

1:07:39

:30歳~39歳

1

713

坂梨 真由美

36

福岡県

0:50:12

:40~49歳

1

43

曽祢 陽子

42

長崎県

0:52:28

2

85

和田 奈美

40

東京都

ティップネス国分寺

0:54:19

3

60

柴田 弘美

43

福岡県

0:55:09

4

41

中森 みちる

49

福岡県

福岡SC

0:56:32

5

701

森部 朝子

40

福岡県

0:57:31

6

23

種場 純子

47

長崎県

楽観的

1:10:26

:50~59歳

1

79

大西 希

53

東京都

Jokers

0:48:35

2

96

Anne Shinzato

56

長崎県

1:01:25

3

20

濵田 恵美

55

鹿児島県

セイカ川内

1:05:01

4

708

松木 治美

57

福岡県

ワンツウSC

1:07:34

5

77

山川 恭代

57

福岡県

春泳会

1:19:13

DNS

83

小森田 良子

51

長崎県

Team Free
:60歳以上

1

48

髙尾 重乃

63

長崎県

平戸MSC

1:01:27

2

80

丸山 一代

69

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

1:09:22

3

73

寺井 登美江

67

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

1:09:40

4

56

藤田 小夜子

65

福岡県

福岡スイミングクラブ

1:14:44

男子 3km 総合成績

総合

順位

No.

氏名 年齢

居住地

チーム名

総合記録

1

24

山本 祐輔

30

熊本県

香梅のお菓子大好きチーム

0:38:46

2

707

竹市 凌平

20

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:40:02

3

704

溝口 直生

32

鹿児島県

0:42:24

4

28

畑瀬 貴之

55

佐賀県

しぶき会

0:45:06

5

51

佐藤 瞭一

23

長崎県

0:46:12

6

25

飯田 尚宏

46

長崎県

0:47:06

7

57

松嵜 敦志

42

山口県

山口県代表(仮)

0:47:21

8

702

大水 享

50

長崎県

0:47:31

9

93

川畑 哲明

40

大分県

0:49:15

10

710

御手洗 昭浩

47

熊本県

0:49:36

11

40

谷畑 義博

65

熊本県

0:49:40

12

22

江浦 俊文

58

熊本県

天草トライアスロンクラブ

0:50:22

13

4

松永 正明

43

福岡県

0:50:38

14

705

棚町 和弘

60

東京都

0:50:51

15

75

甲木 秀弘

47

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:51:21

16

52

本村 洋介

49

福岡県

天拝水夢旅団

0:51:32

17

38

中島 美弘

48

佐賀県

ブリヂストンスイミング

0:51:35

18

32

松藤 敬二郎

55

福岡県

小岱地研

0:51:38

19

706

金指 正太郎

48

静岡県

0:51:41

20

5

池田 厚

57

長崎県

そのぎ池田茶園

0:51:48

21

13

坂本 克也

56

熊本県

0:52:06

22

65

岡崎 憲一郎

48

福岡県

0:52:38

23

42

松井 賢司

42

福岡県

0:53:01

24

46

古賀 洋介

67

福岡県

アクセスジャパン柳川

0:54:04

25

90

山﨑 弘之

55

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:54:46

26

74

田村 敏昭

71

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:56:00

27

12

徳永 邦弘

64

福岡県

STAC

0:56:29

28

47

髙尾 諭治

58

長崎県

平戸MSC

0:56:33

29

9

石橋 修

58

長崎県

0:56:35

30

64

樫迫 千弦

28

佐賀県

0:56:43

31

21

高橋 佳伸

51

福岡県

0:56:47

32

82

松永 勇司

33

佐賀県

0:56:49

33

703

木村 昌幹

54

福岡県

0:56:57

34

14

柿添 賢一

43

福岡県

0:57:05

35

70

諸藤 彰

30

長崎県

0:57:49

36

63

金沢 秀和

39

長崎県

楽観的

1:00:06

37

67

木下 志郎

58

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

1:00:13

38

91

柴田 貴志

46

福岡県

1:00:30

39

711

山下 実

52

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ松浦

1:00:36

40

34

林 四朗

61

福岡県

アクセス・ジャパン柳川

1:00:50

41

89

小池 弘高

33

福岡県

1:01:07

42

39

柴尾 政仁

36

熊本県

1:01:17

43

68

池田 淳

54

福岡県

ジャパンエース・スイミングスクール

1:01:37

44

44

神田 博司

53

長崎県

1:01:41

45

27

杉山 哲郎

64

福岡県

1:01:43

46

86

南 春植

71

福岡県

クロスパルこが

1:01:53

47

11

荒木 俊彦

61

福岡県

ルネサンス福岡大橋

1:02:00

48

712

三池 裕幸

44

熊本県

1:02:05

49

10

武田 匡弘

52

熊本県

ルネサンス熊本南

1:02:20

50

59

安松 登志夫

64

福岡県

1:02:40

51

6

安達 知誠

43

長崎県

1:02:45

52

1

久松 康彦

48

山口県

1:02:53

53

81

城野 崇弘

46

佐賀県

1:03:56

54

16

中川 光博

65

福岡県

1:04:27

55

54

稲葉 伸理

54

佐賀県

トライ・アミーゴス

1:05:05

56

31

川合 雅也

37

長崎県

1:07:51

57

33

笹原 隆男

65

福岡県

スパウェルネス

1:09:18

58

49

武藤 則秋

64

福岡県

1:09:22

59

37

中尾 浩史

51

福岡県

トライ・アミーゴス

1:09:23

60

7

西出 裕輔

50

福岡県

1:10:15

61

36

立石 賢司

34

長崎県

楽観的

1:11:08

62

15

岡本 和輝

62

山口県

福西遠泳クラブ

1:12:07

63

8

賀久 友晴

26

熊本県

1:14:21

64

53

佐々木 康夫

56

長崎県

(株)大島造船所 トライアスロン部

1:18:58

65

30

原 修二

43

長崎県

楽観的

1:21:15

DNF

69

山﨑 勲

46

福岡県

海面クラブ
DNF

72

山田 良二

56

福岡県

DNS

45

上田 智

62

福岡県

DNS

55

斉藤 次徳

66

福岡県

DNS

76

高浜 勝志

53

熊本県

DNS

78

石井 陽

51

長崎県

DNS

84

小野 至太郎

40

長崎県

DNS

88

宮城 竜介

25

長崎県

DNS

94

宮口 真一

49

福岡県

MOX 48 SC
DNS

95

河村 昭平

48

佐賀県

MDX 48 SC
男子 3km クラス順
:高校生~29歳

1

707

竹市 凌平

20

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:40:02

2

51

佐藤 瞭一

23

長崎県

0:46:12

3

64

樫迫 千弦

28

佐賀県

0:56:43

4

8

賀久 友晴

26

熊本県

1:14:21

DNS

88

宮城 竜介

25

長崎県

:30歳~39歳

1

24

山本 祐輔

30

熊本県

香梅のお菓子大好きチーム

0:38:46

2

704

溝口 直生

32

鹿児島県

0:42:24

3

82

松永 勇司

33

佐賀県

0:56:49

4

70

諸藤 彰

30

長崎県

0:57:49

5

63

金沢 秀和

39

長崎県

楽観的

1:00:06

6

89

小池 弘高

33

福岡県

1:01:07

7

39

柴尾 政仁

36

熊本県

1:01:17

8

31

川合 雅也

37

長崎県

1:07:51

9

36

立石 賢司

34

長崎県

楽観的

1:11:08

:40~49歳

1

25

飯田 尚宏

46

長崎県

0:47:06

2

57

松嵜 敦志

42

山口県

山口県代表(仮)

0:47:21

3

93

川畑 哲明

40

大分県

0:49:15

4

710

御手洗 昭浩

47

熊本県

0:49:36

5

4

松永 正明

43

福岡県

0:50:38

6

75

甲木 秀弘

47

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:51:21

7

52

本村 洋介

49

福岡県

天拝水夢旅団

0:51:32

8

38

中島 美弘

48

佐賀県

ブリヂストンスイミング

0:51:35

9

706

金指 正太郎

48

静岡県

0:51:41

10

65

岡崎 憲一郎

48

福岡県

0:52:38

11

42

松井 賢司

42

福岡県

0:53:01

12

14

柿添 賢一

43

福岡県

0:57:05

13

91

柴田 貴志

46

福岡県

1:00:30

14

712

三池 裕幸

44

熊本県

1:02:05

15

6

安達 知誠

43

長崎県

1:02:45

16

1

久松 康彦

48

山口県

1:02:53

17

81

城野 崇弘

46

佐賀県

1:03:56

18

30

原 修二

43

長崎県

楽観的

1:21:15

DNF

69

山﨑 勲

46

福岡県

海面クラブ
DNS

84

小野 至太郎

40

長崎県

DNS

94

宮口 真一

49

福岡県

MOX 48 SC
DNS

95

河村 昭平

48

佐賀県

MDX 48 SC
:50~59歳

1

28

畑瀬 貴之

55

佐賀県

しぶき会

0:45:06

2

702

大水 享

50

長崎県

0:47:31

3

22

江浦 俊文

58

熊本県

天草トライアスロンクラブ

0:50:22

4

32

松藤 敬二郎

55

福岡県

小岱地研

0:51:38

5

5

池田 厚

57

長崎県

そのぎ池田茶園

0:51:48

6

13

坂本 克也

56

熊本県

0:52:06

7

90

山﨑 弘之

55

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:54:46

8

47

髙尾 諭治

58

長崎県

平戸MSC

0:56:33

9

9

石橋 修

58

長崎県

0:56:35

10

21

高橋 佳伸

51

福岡県

0:56:47

11

703

木村 昌幹

54

福岡県

0:56:57

12

67

木下 志郎

58

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

1:00:13

13

711

山下 実

52

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ松浦

1:00:36

14

68

池田 淳

54

福岡県

ジャパンエース・スイミングスクール

1:01:37

15

44

神田 博司

53

長崎県

1:01:41

16

10

武田 匡弘

52

熊本県

ルネサンス熊本南

1:02:20

17

54

稲葉 伸理

54

佐賀県

トライ・アミーゴス

1:05:05

18

37

中尾 浩史

51

福岡県

トライ・アミーゴス

1:09:23

19

7

西出 裕輔

50

福岡県

1:10:15

20

53

佐々木 康夫

56

長崎県

(株)大島造船所 トライアスロン部

1:18:58

DNF

72

山田 良二

56

福岡県

DNS

76

高浜 勝志

53

熊本県

DNS

78

石井 陽

51

長崎県

:60歳以上

1

40

谷畑 義博

65

熊本県

0:49:40

2

705

棚町 和弘

60

東京都

0:50:51

3

46

古賀 洋介

67

福岡県

アクセスジャパン柳川

0:54:04

4

74

田村 敏昭

71

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:56:00

5

12

徳永 邦弘

64

福岡県

STAC

0:56:29

6

34

林 四朗

61

福岡県

アクセス・ジャパン柳川

1:00:50

7

27

杉山 哲郎

64

福岡県

1:01:43

8

86

南 春植

71

福岡県

クロスパルこが

1:01:53

9

11

荒木 俊彦

61

福岡県

ルネサンス福岡大橋

1:02:00

10

59

安松 登志夫

64

福岡県

1:02:40

11

16

中川 光博

65

福岡県

1:04:27

12

33

笹原 隆男

65

福岡県

スパウェルネス

1:09:18

13

49

武藤 則秋

64

福岡県

1:09:22

14

15

岡本 和輝

62

山口県

福西遠泳クラブ

1:12:07

DNS

45

上田 智

62

福岡県

DNS

55

斉藤 次徳

66

福岡県

女子 1km 総合成績

総合

順位

No.

氏名 年齢

居住地

チーム名

総合記録

1

709

藤野 佳実

19

福岡県

HIGH ELBOW

0:16:46

2

713

坂梨 真由美

36

福岡県

0:17:32

3

327

仁戸田 彩

30

佐賀県

0:19:44

4

701

森部 朝子

40

福岡県

0:19:48

5

351

浦川 聡子 

29

福岡県

0:19:52

6

309

永井 敦子

62

宮崎県

0:21:20

7

332

林 由香利

40

長崎県

NAS長崎

0:22:28

8

313

山口 真理

43

長崎県

0:22:32

9

357

緒方 美知代

69

熊本県

0:23:30

10

708

松木 治美

57

福岡県

ワンツウSC

0:23:37

11

356

大村 愛

35

福岡県

0:26:07

12

358

吉田 尚美

59

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:26:57

13

347

寺西 英子

43

福岡県

0:27:41

14

310

宮田 和子

67

宮崎県

0:29:47

DNF

329

宮川 美智子

57

宮崎県

DNF

335

江頭 紀子

66

福岡県

DNS

359

金丸 吉江

63

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保
DNS

361

川畑 祉緒

36

大分県

 

女子 1km クラス順
:高校生~29歳

1

709

藤野 佳実

19

福岡県

HIGH ELBOW

0:16:46

2

351

浦川 聡子 

29

福岡県

0:19:52

:30歳~39歳

1

713

坂梨 真由美

36

福岡県

0:17:32

2

327

仁戸田 彩

30

佐賀県

0:19:44

3

356

大村 愛

35

福岡県

0:26:07

DNS

361

川畑 祉緒

36

大分県

:40~49歳

1

701

森部 朝子

40

福岡県

0:19:48

2

332

林 由香利

40

長崎県

NAS長崎

0:22:28

3

313

山口 真理

43

長崎県

0:22:32

4

347

寺西 英子

43

福岡県

0:27:41

:50~59歳

1

708

松木 治美

57

福岡県

ワンツウSC

0:23:37

2

358

吉田 尚美

59

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:26:57

DNF

329

宮川 美智子

57

宮崎県

:60歳以上

1

309

永井 敦子

62

宮崎県

0:21:20

2

357

緒方 美知代

69

熊本県

0:23:30

3

310

宮田 和子

67

宮崎県

0:29:47

DNF

335

江頭 紀子

66

福岡県

DNS

359

金丸 吉江

63

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

 

男子 1km 総合成績

総合

順位

No.

氏名 年齢

居住地

チーム名

総合記録

1

341

久保 樹大

15

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:13:24

2

707

竹市 凌平

20

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:13:34

3

344

樋口 京之介

15

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:13:36

4

342

中原 泰智

16

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:14:11

5

704

溝口 直生

32

鹿児島県

0:14:58

6

311

山本 純嘉

31

熊本県

0:15:37

7

316

過能 光希

15

福岡県

昭代中学校3年生

0:16:11

8

343

樋口 楽人

12

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:16:21

9

338

山口 圭太

28

長崎県

0:16:37

10

702

大水 享

50

長崎県

0:16:39

11

349

鹿野 佑介

24

長崎県

0:17:43

12

710

御手洗 昭浩

47

熊本県

0:17:49

13

706

金指 正太郎

48

静岡県

0:18:30

14

705

棚町 和弘

60

東京都

0:18:40

15

328

蛭子 直樹

45

福岡県

0:20:12

16

339

松下 幸裕

49

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:20:33

17

703

木村 昌幹

54

福岡県

0:20:50

18

317

室田 文春

67

福岡県

HIGH ELBOW

0:21:03

19

325

中村 栄仁

30

佐賀県

0:21:09

20

345

井上 雅人

34

福岡県

BSスイミングスポーツクラブ

0:21:37

21

712

三池 裕幸

44

熊本県

0:21:42

22

354

下橋 佑亮

32

佐賀県

0:21:47

23

711

山下 実

52

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ松浦

0:21:49

24

318

塩谷 洋平

71

福岡県

ルネサンス春日

0:21:55

25

321

井樋 一馬

27

佐賀県

0:22:00

26

304

八頭司 健一

44

長崎県

0:22:06

27

353

鳥羽 直人

37

佐賀県

0:22:10

28

331

庄村 哲男

65

福岡県

B.S.スポーツアリーナ

0:22:36

29

352

柿本 誠治

44

佐賀県

0:22:39

30

350

山田 洸夢

31

長崎県

0:22:41

31

323

古賀 匡晃

31

佐賀県

0:22:43

32

333

南 祐司

40

佐賀県

FDとすクラブ

0:22:46

33

355

田中 翔

24

長崎県

0:22:54

34

346

柴田 徹

52

熊本県

0:22:57

35

334

田中 俊英

66

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:24:23

36

324

河本 峻輔

25

佐賀県

0:25:26

37

340

倉員 平

68

福岡県

ブリジストンスイミングスクール八女

0:26:44

38

303

吉田 隆二

66

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:27:54

39

348

中村 宗一郎

24

長崎県

0:28:00

40

336

大津 睦人

13

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:28:41

41

322

中島 昌章

26

佐賀県

0:31:39

DNS

305

一ノ宮 三郎

63

福岡県

DNS

360

緒方 弘臣

55

福岡県

男子 1km クラス順
:小学5年生~中学生

1

344

樋口 京之介

15

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:13:36

2

316

過能 光希

15

福岡県

昭代中学校3年生

0:16:11

3

343

樋口 楽人

12

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:16:21

4

336

大津 睦人

13

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール久留米

0:28:41

:高校生~29歳

1

341

久保 樹大

15

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:13:24

2

707

竹市 凌平

20

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ佐世保

0:13:34

3

342

中原 泰智

16

福岡県

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女

0:14:11

4

338

山口 圭太

28

長崎県

0:16:37

5

349

鹿野 佑介

24

長崎県

0:17:43

6

321

井樋 一馬

27

佐賀県

0:22:00

7

355

田中 翔

24

長崎県

0:22:54

8

324

河本 峻輔

25

佐賀県

0:25:26

9

348

中村 宗一郎

24

長崎県

0:28:00

10

322

中島 昌章

26

佐賀県

0:31:39

:30歳~39歳

1

704

溝口 直生

32

鹿児島県

0:14:58

2

311

山本 純嘉

31

熊本県

0:15:37

3

325

中村 栄仁

30

佐賀県

0:21:09

4

345

井上 雅人

34

福岡県

BSスイミングスポーツクラブ

0:21:37

5

354

下橋 佑亮

32

佐賀県

0:21:47

6

353

鳥羽 直人

37

佐賀県

0:22:10

7

350

山田 洸夢

31

長崎県

0:22:41

8

323

古賀 匡晃

31

佐賀県

0:22:43

:40~49歳

1

710

御手洗 昭浩

47

熊本県

0:17:49

2

706

金指 正太郎

48

静岡県

0:18:30

3

328

蛭子 直樹

45

福岡県

0:20:12

4

339

松下 幸裕

49

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:20:33

5

712

三池 裕幸

44

熊本県

0:21:42

6

304

八頭司 健一

44

長崎県

0:22:06

7

352

柿本 誠治

44

佐賀県

0:22:39

8

333

南 祐司

40

佐賀県

FDとすクラブ

0:22:46

:50~59歳

1

702

大水 享

50

長崎県

0:16:39

2

703

木村 昌幹

54

福岡県

0:20:50

3

711

山下 実

52

長崎県

ビートスイミングクラブ松浦

0:21:49

4

346

柴田 徹

52

熊本県

0:22:57

DNS

360

緒方 弘臣

55

福岡県

:60歳以上

1

705

棚町 和弘

60

東京都

0:18:40

2

317

室田 文春

67

福岡県

HIGH ELBOW

0:21:03

3

318

塩谷 洋平

71

福岡県

ルネサンス春日

0:21:55

4

331

庄村 哲男

65

福岡県

B.S.スポーツアリーナ

0:22:36

5

334

田中 俊英

66

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:24:23

6

340

倉員 平

68

福岡県

ブリジストンスイミングスクール八女

0:26:44

7

303

吉田 隆二

66

福岡県

スパウェルネス

0:27:54

DNS

305

一ノ宮 三郎

63

福岡県

800m リレー 総合成績

総合

順位

No.

チーム名

第1泳者

2泳者

3泳者

4泳者

総合記録

氏名

年齢

性別

氏名

年齢

性別

氏名

年齢

性別

氏名

年齢

性別

1

504

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女②

久保 樹大

15

樋口 京之介

15

樋口 楽人

12

中原 泰智

16

0:11:11

2

501

宮崎大学

田島 祐介

22

松室 明渡

19

工藤 千寛

19

鈴木 悠太郎

22

0:11:17

3

503

ブリヂストンスイミングスクール八女①

久留主 泰平

14

栗原 康希

13

松村 一輝

14

嶌 雄大

14

0:14:48

4

502

ムツGO-ROAD

山口 圭太

28

山田 洸夢

31

渡邊 灯

26

川口 佳乃

27

0:16:33